participants

  1. Adiwijaya, Insitut Teknologi Telkom, Indonesia
  2. Saieed Akbari, Sharif University of Technology, Iran
  3. Amrullah, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia
  4. Subramanian Arumugam, Kalasalingam University, India and University of Newcastle, Australia
  5. Asmiati, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia
  6. Martin Baca, Technical University Kosice, Slovakia
  7. Edy Tri Baskoro, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia
  8. Faqir Bhatti, Lahore University of Management Sciences, Pakistan
  9. Dominique Buset, Université Libre de Bruxelles, Belgium
  10. Yus M. Cholily, Universitas Muhamadiyah Malang, Indonesia 
  11. Josep Conde,  Universitat de Lleida, Spain
  12. Cristina Dalfo, Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya, Spain
  13. Darmaji, Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember Surabaya, Indonesia
  14. R.N. Farah, Universiti Pendidikan Sultan Idris, Malaysia
  15. Daniela Ferrero, Texas State University, USA
  16. Dalibor Froncek, University of Minnesota Duluth, USA
  17. Silvia Gago, Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya, Spain
  18. Anang Zaini Gani, Universitas Widyatama, Indonesia
  19. Ismail Mulia Hasibuan, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia
  20. Hendy, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia
  21. Nurdin Hinding, Universitas Hasanuddin, Indonesia
  22. Premek Holub, University of West Bohemia, Czech Republic
  23. Muhammad Imran, National University of Sciences and Technology, Pakistan
  24. Inayah, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia 
  25. N. Irwan, International Islamic University College Selangor, Malaysia  
  26. Leif K Jørgensen, Aalborg University, Denmark
  27. Martin Knor, Slovak Technical University, Slovakia
  28. Anna Llado, Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya, Spain
  29. Retno Maharesi, Universitas Gunadarma, Indonesia
  30. Rochelleo E. Mariano, Ateneo de Zamboanga University, Philippines
  31. Novi Mardiana, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia
  32. Mirka Miller, University of Newcastle, Australia; King's College London, UK; University of West Bohemia, Czech Republic
  33. Josep M. Miret, Universitat de Lleida, Spain
  34. Margarida Mitjana, Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya, Spain
  35. Akihiro Munemasa, Tohoku University, Japan
  36. M. Faisal Nadeem,  Abdus Salam School of Mathematical Sciences, Pakistan
  37. Akito Oshima, University of Newcastle, Australia
  38. Sigit Pancahayani, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia
  39. Oudone Phanalasy, University of Newcastle, Australia
  40. Tito Purboyo, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia
  41. Ira Apni Purwasih, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia 
  42. Maman Rachman, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia
  43. Akira Saito, Nihon University, Japan   
  44. Suhadi Wido Saputro, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia
  45. Oriol Serra, Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya, Spain
  46. Hidehiro Shinohara, Tohoku University, Japan
  47. Jana Siagiova, Slovak Technical University, Slovakia
  48. Muhammad Kamran Siddiqui, Abdus Salam School of Mathematical Sciences, Pakistan
  49. Rinovia Simanjuntak, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia
  50. Jozef Siran, Open University, UK and Slovak Technical University, Slovakia
  51. Slamin, Universitas Jember, Indonesia
  52. I Wayan Sudarsana, Universitas Tadulako, Indonesia
  53. Kiki Aryanti Sugeng, Universitas Indonesia, Indonesia
  54. Djoko Suprijanto, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia
  55. Saib Suwilo, Universitas Sumatera Utara, Indonesia
  56. Dian Kastika Syofyan, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia
  57. Hajime Tanaka, Tohoku University, Japan
  58. Surafel Luleseged Tilahun, Universiti Sains Malaysia, Malaysia
  59. Saladin Uttunggadewa, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia
  60. Joan Vilaltella, Universitat Politecnica de Catalunya, Spain
  61. Des Welyyanti, Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia
  62. Maria Zdimalova, Slovak Technical University, Slovakia
  63. Sanming Zhou, The University of Melbourne, Australia
Comments